26th Annual Computational Neuroscience Meeting (CNS*2017): Part 3

Description
Title: 26th Annual Computational Neuroscience Meeting (CNS*2017): Part 3
Authors: Newton, Adam J H
Seidenstein, Alexandra H
McDougal, Robert A
Pérez-Cervera, Alberto
Huguet, Gemma
M-Seara, Tere
Haimerl, Caroline
Angulo-Garcia, David
Torcini, Alessandro
Cossart, Rosa
Malvache, Arnaud
Skiker, Kaoutar
Maouene, Mounir
Ragognetti, Gianmarco
Lorusso, Letizia
Viggiano, Andrea
Marcelli, Angelo
Senatore, Rosa
Parziale, Antonio
Stramaglia, S.
Pellicoro, M.
Angelini, L.
Amico, E.
Aerts, H.
Cortés, J.
Laureys, S.
Marinazzo, D.
Stramaglia, S.
Bassez, I.
Faes, L.
Almgren, Hannes
Razi, Adeel
Van de Steen, Frederik
Krebs, Ruth
Aerts, Hannelore
Kanari, Lida
Dlotko, Pawel
Scolamiero, Martina
Levi, Ran
Shillcock, Julian
de Kock, Christiaan P
Hess, Kathryn
Markram, Henry
Ly, Cheng
Marsat, Gary
Gillespie, Tom
Sandström, Malin
Abrams, Mathew
Grethe, Jeffrey S
Martone, Maryann
De Gernier, Robin
Solinas, Sergio
Rössert, Christian
Haelterman, Marc
Massar, Serge
Pasquale, Valentina
Pastore, Vito P
Martinoia, Sergio
Massobrio, Paolo
Capone, Cristiano
Tort-Colet, Núria
Sanchez-Vives, Maria V
Mattia, Maurizio
Almasi, Ali
Cloherty, Shaun L
Grayden, David B
Wong, Yan T
Ibbotson, Michael R
Meffin, Hamish
Prince, Luke Y
Tsaneva-Atanasova, Krasimira
Mellor, Jack R
Mazzoni, Alberto
Rosa, Manuela
Carpaneto, Jacopo
Romito, Luigi M
Priori, Alberto
Micera, Silvestro
Migliore, Rosanna
Lupascu, Carmen A
Franchina, Francesco
Bologna, Luca L
Romani, Armando
Saray, Sára
Van Geit, Werner
Káli, Szabolcs
Thomson, Alex
Mercer, Audrey
Lange, Sigrun
Falck, Joanne
Muller, Eilif
Schürmann, Felix
Todorov, Dmitrii
Capps, Robert
Barnett, William
Molkov, Yaroslav
Devalle, Federico
Pazó, Diego
Montbrió, Ernest
Mochol, Gabriela
Azab, Habiba
Hayden, Benjamin Y
Moreno-Bote, Rubén
Balasubramani, Pragathi P
Chakravarthy, Srinivasa V
Muddapu, Vignayanandam R
Gheorghiu, Medorian D
Mimica, Bartul
Withlock, Jonathan
Mureșan, Raul C
Zick, Jennifer L
Schultz, Kelsey
Blackman, Rachael K
Chafee, Matthew V
Netoff, Theoden I
Roberts, Nicholas
Nagaraj, Vivek
Lamperski, Andrew
Netoff, Theoden I
Grado, Logan L
Johnson, Matthew D
Darrow, David P
Lonardoni, Davide
Amin, Hayder
Di Marco, Stefano
Maccione, Alessandro
Berdondini, Luca
Nieus, Thierry
Stimberg, Marcel
Goodman, Dan F M
Nowotny, Thomas
Koren, Veronika
Dragoi, Valentin
Obermayer, Klaus
Castro, Samy
Fernandez, Mariano
El-Deredy, Wael
Xu, Kesheng
Maidana, Jean P
Orio, Patricio
Chen, Weiliang
Hepburn, Iain
Casalegno, Francesco
Devresse, Adrien
Ovcharenko, Aleksandr
Pereira, Fernando
Delalondre, Fabien
De Schutter, Erik
Bratby, Peter
Gallimore, Andrew R
Klingbeil, Guido
Zamora, Criseida
Zang, Yunliang
Crotty, Patrick
Palmerduca, Eric
Antonietti, Alberto
Casellato, Claudia
Erö, Csaba
D’Angelo, Egidio
Gewaltig, Marc-Oliver
Pedrocchi, Alessandra
Bytschok, Ilja
Dold, Dominik
Schemmel, Johannes
Meier, Karlheinz
Petrovici, Mihai A
Shen, Hui-An
Surace, Simone C
Pfister, Jean-Pascal
Lefebvre, Baptiste
Marre, Olivier
Yger, Pierre
Papoutsi, Athanasia
Park, Jiyoung
Ash, Ryan
Smirnakis, Stelios
Poirazi, Panayiota
Felix, Richard A
Dimitrov, Alexander G
Portfors, Christine
Daun, Silvia
Toth, Tibor I
Jędrzejewska-Szmek, Joanna
Kabbani, Nadine
Blackwel, Kim T
Moezzi, Bahar
Schaworonkow, Natalie
Plogmacher, Lukas
Goldsworthy, Mitchell R
Hordacre, Brenton
McDonnell, Mark D
Iannella, Nicolangelo
Ridding, Michael C
Triesch, Jochen
Maex, Reinoud
Safaryan, Karen
Steuber, Volker
Tang, Rongxiang
Tang, Yi-Yuan
Verveyko, Darya V
Brazhe, Alexey R
Verisokin, Andrey Y
Postnov, Dmitry E
Günay, Cengiz
Panuccio, Gabriella
Giugliano, Michele
Prinz, Astrid A
Varona, Pablo
Rabinovich, Mikhail I
Denham, Jack
Ranner, Thomas
Cohen, Netta
Reva, Maria
Rebola, Nelson
Kirizs, Tekla
Nusser, Zoltan
DiGregorio, David
Mavritsaki, Eirini
Rentzelas, Panos
Ukani, Nikul H
Tomkins, Adam
Yeh, Chung-Heng
Bruning, Wesley
Fenichel, Allison L
Zhou, Yiyin
Huang, Yu-Chi
Florescu, Dorian
Ortiz, Carlos L
Richmond, Paul
Lo, Chung-Chuan
Coca, Daniel
Chiang, Ann-Shyn
Lazar, Aurel A
Moezzi, Bahar
Creaser, Jennifer L
Lin, Congping
Ashwin, Peter
Brown, Jonathan T
Ridler, Thomas
Levenstein, Daniel
Watson, Brendon O
Buzsáki, György
Rinzel, John
Curtu, Rodica
Nguyen, Anh
Assadzadeh, Sahand
Robinson, Peter A
Sanz-Leon, Paula
Forlim, Caroline G
de Almeida, Lírio O B
Pinto, Reynaldo D
Rodríguez, Francisco B
Lareo, Ángel
Forlim, Caroline G
Rodríguez, Francisco B
Montero, Aaron
Mosqueiro, Thiago
Huerta, Ramon
Rodriguez, Francisco B
Changoluisa, Vinicio
Rodriguez, Francisco B
Cordeiro, Vinícius L
Ceballos, César C
Kamiji, Nilton L
Roque, Antonio C
Lytton, William W
Knox, Andrew
Rosenthal, Joshua J C
Daun, Silvia
Popovych, Svitlana
Liu, Liqing
Wang, Bin A
Tóth, Tibor I
Grefkes, Christian
Fink, Gereon R
Rosjat, Nils
Perez-Trujillo, Abraham
Espinal, Andres
Sotelo-Figueroa, Marco A
Cruz-Aceves, Ivan
Rostro-Gonzalez, Horacio
Zapotocky, Martin
Hoskovcová, Martina
Kopecká, Jana
Ulmanová, Olga
Růžička, Evžen
Gärtner, Matthias
Duvarci, Sevil
Roeper, Jochen
Schneider, Gaby
Albert, Stefan
Schmack, Katharina
Remme, Michiel
Schreiber, Susanne
Migliore, Michele
Lupascu, Carmen A
Bologna, Luca L
Antonel, Stefano M
Courcol, Jean-Denis
Schürmann, Felix
Çelikok, Sami U
Navarro-López, Eva M
Şengör, Neslihan S
Elibol, Rahmi
Sengor, Neslihan S
Özdemir, Mustafa Y
Li, Tianyi
Arleo, Angelo
Sheynikhovich, Denis
Nakamura, Akihiro
Shimono, Masanori
Song, Youngjo
Park, Sol
Choi, Ilhwan
Jeong, Jaeseung
Shin, Hee-sup
Sadeh, Sadra
Gleeson, Padraig
Angus Silver, R.
Chatzikalymniou, Alexandra P
Skinner, Frances K
Sanchez-Rodriguez, Lazaro M
Sotero, Roberto C
Hertäg, Loreen
Mackwood, Owen
Sprekeler, Henning
Puhlmann, Steffen
Weber, Simon N
Higgins, David
Naumann, Laura B
Weber, Simon N
Iyer, Ramakrisnan
Mihalas, Stefan
Ticcinelli, Valentina
Stankovski, Tomislav
McClintock, Peter V E
Stefanovska, Aneta
Janjić, Predrag
Solev, Dimitar
Seifert, Gerald
Kocarev, Ljupčo
Steinhäuser, Christian
Salmasi, Mehrdad
Glasauer, Stefan
Stemmler, Martin
Zhang, Danke
Zhang, Chi
Stepanyants, Armen
Goncharenko, Julia
Kros, Lieke
Davey, Neil
de Zeeuw, Chris
Hoebeek, Freek
Sinha, Ankur
Adams, Roderick
Schmuker, Michael
Psarrou, Maria
Schilstra, Maria
Torben-Nielsen, Benjamin
Metzner, Christoph
Schweikard, Achim
Mäki-Marttunen, Tuomo
Zurowski, Bartosz
Marinazzo, Daniele
Faes, Luca
Stramaglia, Sebastiano
Jordan, Henry O C
Stringer, Simon M
Gajewska-Dendek, Elżbieta
Suffczyński, Piotr
Tam, Nicoladie
Zouridakis, George
Pollonini, Luca
Tang, Yi-Yuan
Asl, Mojtaba M
Valizadeh, Alireza
Tass, Peter A
Nold, Andreas
Fan, Wei
Konrad, Sara
Endle, Heiko
Vogt, Johannes
Tchumatchenko, Tatjana
Herpich, Juliane
Tetzlaff, Christian
Luboeinski, Jannik
Nachstedt, Timo
Ciba, Manuel
Bahmer, Andreas
Thielemann, Christiane
Kuebler, Eric S
Tauskela, Joseph S
Thivierge, Jean-Philippe
Bakker, Rembrandt
García-Amado, María
Evangelio, Marian
Clascá, Francisco
Tiesinga, Paul
Buckley, Christopher L
Toyoizumi, Taro
Dubreuil, Alexis M
Monasson, Rémi
Treves, Alessandro
Spalla, Davide
Rosay, Sophie
Kleberg, Florence I
Wong, Willy
de Oliveira Floriano, Bruno
Matsuo, Toshihiko
Uchida, Tetsuya
Dibenedetto, Domenica
Uludağ, Kâmil
Goodarzinick, Abdorreza
Schmidt, Maximilian
Hilgetag, Claus C
Diesmann, Markus
van Albada, Sacha J
Fauth, Michael
van Rossum, Mark
Reyes-Sánchez, Manuel
Amaducci, Rodrigo
Muñiz, Carlos
Varona, Pablo
Elices, Irene
Arroyo, David
Levi, Rafael
Cohen, Ben
Chow, Carson
Vattikuti, Shashaank
Bertolotti, Elena
Burioni, Raffaella
di Volo, Matteo
Vezzani, Alessandro
Menzat, Bayar
Vogels, Tim P
Wagatsuma, Nobuhiko
Saha, Susmita
Kapoor, Reena
Kerr, Robert
Wagner, John
del Molino, Luis C G
Yang, Guangyu R
Mejias, Jorge F
Wang, Xiao-Jing
Song, Hanbing
Goodliffe, Joseph
Luebke, Jennifer
Weaver, Christina M
Thomas, John
Sinha, Nishant
Shaju, Nikhita
Maszczyk, Tomasz
Jin, Jing
Cash, Sydney S
Dauwels, Justin
Brandon Westover, M.
Karimian, Maryam
Moerel, Michelle
De Weerd, Peter
Burwick, Thomas
Westra, Ronald L
Abeysuriya, Romesh
Hadida, Jonathan
Sotiropoulos, Stamatios
Jbabdi, Saad
Woolrich, Mark
Bensmail, Chama
Wrobel, Borys
Zhou, Xiaolong
Ji, Zilong
Liu, Xiao
Xia, Yan
Wu, Si
Wang, Xiao
Zhang, Mingsha
Wu, Si
Ofer, Netanel
Shefi, Orit
Yaari, Gur
Carnevale, Ted
Majumdar, Amit
Sivagnanam, Subhashini
Yoshimoto, Kenneth
Smirnova, Elena Y
Amakhin, Dmitry V
Malkin, Sergey L
Zaitsev, Aleksey V
Chizhov, Anton V
Zaleshina, Margarita
Zaleshin, Alexander
Barranca, Victor J
Zhu, George
Skilling, Quinton M
Maruyama, Daniel
Ognjanovski, Nicolette
Aton, Sara J
Zochowski, Michal
Wu, Jiaxing
Aton, Sara
Rich, Scott
Booth, Victoria
Budak, Maral
Dura-Bernal, Salvador
Neymotin, Samuel A
Suter, Benjamin A
Shepherd, Gordon M G
Felton, Melvin A
Yu, Alfred B
Boothe, David L
Oie, Kelvin S
Franaszczuk, Piotr J
Shuvaev, Sergey A
Başerdem, Batuhan
Zador, Anthony
Koulakov, Alexei A
López-Madrona, Víctor J
Pereda, Ernesto
Mirasso, Claudio R
Canals, Santiago
Masoli, Stefano
Rongala, Udaya B
Mazzoni, Alberto
Spanne, Anton
Jorntell, Henrik
Oddo, Calogero M
Vartanov, Alexander V
Neklyudova, Anastasia K
Kozlovskiy, Stanislav A
Kiselnikov, Andrey A
Marakshina, Julia A
Teleńczuk, Maria
Teleńczuk, Bartosz
Destexhe, Alain
Kuokkanen, Paula T
Kraemer, Anna
McColgan, Thomas
Carr, Catherine E
Kempter, Richard
Date: 18-Aug-2017
URL: http://dx.doi.org/10.1186/s12868-017-0372-1
http://hdl.handle.net/10393/36528
CollectionLibre accès - Publications // Open Access - Publications
Files